Turnverein Oy e.V.

TV Oy - da bewegt sich was...


Datum


Uhrzeit

Heim

Gast

Mannschaft

Ort

18.10.19

Fr

16:00

TV Oy 2

SV Lechbruck 2

F2

Oy



17:00

TV Oy

TSV Seeg-Hopferau-Eisenberg 3

F1

Oy



17:00

SG Oy/Nesselwang

TSV Seeg-Hopferau-Eisenberg 1

D1

Oy



18:00

SG Nesselwang/Oy

TSV Seeg-Hopferau-Eisenberg

C

Nwg



18:15

SG Oy/Nesselwang

TSV Seeg-Hopferau-Eisenberg

B

Oy

19.10.19

Sa

10:00

1. FC Biessenhofen-Ebenhofen

SG Oy/Nesselwang 2

D2


20.10.19

So

10:30

FC Füssen 3

TV Oy

E




13:00

TV Oy 2

TSV Burgberg

2.M

Oy



15:00

TV Oy

TSV Kimratshofen

1.M

Oy

24.10.19

Do

17:30

FC Thalhofen 2

TV Oy 2

F2


25.10.19

Fr

17:00

(SG) Trauchgau / Buching

SG Oy/Nesselwang

D1




17:00

SG Oy/Nesselwang 2

(SG) Trauchgau / Buching 2

D2

Nwg



18:00

TV Oy

TSV Pfronten 2

E

Oy

26.10.19

Sa

10:00

FC Thalhofen 3

TV Oy

F1




13:00

SG Trauchgau-Schwangau-Buching

SG Nesselwang/Oy

C


27.10.19

So

10:30

TSV Stötten am Auerberg

SG Oy/Nesselwang

B




12:30

TV Oy 2

SSV Niedersonthofen 2

2.M

Oy



14:30

TV Oy

SSV Niedersonthofen

1.M

Oy

02.11.19

Sa

10:30

ASV Hirschzell 2

SG Oy/Nesselwang 2

D2


03.11.19

So

12:00

FC Rettenberg 2

TV Oy 2

2.M




14:00

FC Rettenberg

TV Oy

1.M


08.11.19

Fr

17:00

SG Oy/Nesselwang 2

SV Stöttwang

D2

Nwg

10.11.19

So

11:00

TSV 1921 Schwangau

SG Oy/Nesselwang

B




12:00

TV Oy 2

SG Seifriedsberg 2 / FC SW Sonthofen 2

2.M

Oy



14:00

TV Oy

DJK Seifriedsberg

1.M

Oy

17.11.19

So

12:00

SSV Wertach 2

TV Oy 2

2.M




14:00

SSV Wertach

TV Oy

1.M


24.11.19

So

12:00

TV Oy 2

TSV Heising II

2.M

Oy



14:00

TV Oy

TSV Heising

1.M

Oy

27.03.20

Fr

18:00

FC Thingau e.V.

SG Oy/Nesselwang

D1


28.03.20

Sa

10:00

TSV Seeg-Hopferau-Eisenberg 3

SG Oy/Nesselwang 2

D2


03.04.20

Fr

17:00

SG Oy/Nesselwang

TSV Stötten am Auerberg

D1

Oy



17:00

SG Oy/Nesselwang 2

TSV Stötten am Auerberg 2

D2

Nwg

04.04.20

Sa

14:00

FC Thingau e.V.

SG Nesselwang/Oy

C


05.04.20

So

15:00

FC Kempten 2

TV Oy

1.M


13.04.20

Mo

13:00

TV Oy 2

TSV Dietmannsried 2

2.M

Oy



15:00

TV Oy

TSV Dietmannsried

1.M

Oy

17.04.20

Fr

17:00

SG Oy/Nesselwang

SG Roßhaupten/Rieden

D1

Oy



17:00

SG Oy/Nesselwang 2

SV Lechbruck

D2

Nwg



18:00

SG Nesselwang/Oy

SG Tannenbichl

C

Nwg

19.04.20

So

13:00

SG Kleinweiler-Wengen 2

TV Oy 2

2.M




15:00

SG Kleinweiler-Wengen

TV Oy

1.M


25.04.20

Sa

10:00

FSV Marktoberdorf 2

SG Oy/Nesselwang 2

D2




13:30

SSV Wildpoldsried 2

TV Oy 2

2.M




15:30

SSV Wildpoldsried

TV Oy

1.M


26.04.20

So

10:00

SG Tannenbichl

SG Oy/Nesselwang

D1


01.05.20

Fr

17:00

SG Oy/Nesselwang 2

1. FC Biessenhofen-Ebenhofen

D2

Nwg



18:00

SG Nesselwang/Oy

FSV Marktoberdorf 2 o.W.

C

Nwg



18:00

1. FC Tannheim

TV Oy

D


03.05.20

So

13:00

TV Oy 2

TSV Missen-Wilhams

2.M

Oy



15:00

TV Oy

FC 07 Immenstadt

1.M

Oy

08.05.20

Fr

15:30

(SG) Trauchgau / Buching 2

SG Oy/Nesselwang 2

D2




17:00

TSV Seeg-Hopferau-Eisenberg 1

SG Oy/Nesselwang

D1




17:30

TSV Seeg-Hopferau-Eisenberg

SG Nesselwang/Oy

C

Seeg

10.05.20

So

13:00

TSV Oberstaufen 2

TV Oy 2

2.M




15:00

TSV Oberstaufen

TV Oy

1.M


15.05.20

Fr

17:00

SG Oy/Nesselwang

(SG) Trauchgau / Buching

D1

Oy



17:00

SG Oy/Nesselwang 2

ASV Hirschzell 2

D2

Nwg



18:00

SG Nesselwang/Oy

SG Trauchgau-Schwangau-Buching

C

Nwg

17.05.20

So

15:00

TV Oy

TSV Sulzberg

1.M

Oy

22.05.20

Fr

18:00

SG Nesselwang/Oy

FC Füssen 2

C

Nwg



18:00

SV Stöttwang

SG Oy/Nesselwang 2

D2


24.05.20

So

15:00

TSV Kimratshofen

TV Oy

1.M




15:00

TSV Burgberg

TV Oy 2

2.M


30.05.20

Sa

13:30

SSV Niedersonthofen 2

TV Oy 2

2.M




15:30

SSV Niedersonthofen

TV Oy

1.M


06.06.20

Sa

13:00

TV Oy 2

FC Rettenberg 2

2.M

Oy



15:30

TV Oy

FC Rettenberg

1.M

Oy